English (Road Traffic)
road user [correct]
OBS: road user : term proposed by the World Road Association.
French (Circulation routière)
usager de la route [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: usager de la route : terme proposé par l'Association mondiale de la Route.
Spanish (Tránsito vial)
usuario de la vía pública [masculine noun]