English (Collaborative and Social Communications)
content location [correct]
CONT: By default, the content location is set to worldwide, and [a user sees] videos uploaded from all over the world.
French (Communications collaboratives et sociales)
emplacement du contenu [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Comunicaciones colaborativas y sociales)
ubicación del contenido [correct, feminine noun]