English (Programming Languages; Artificial Intelligence)
Hintikka's semantics [correct]; Hintikka semantics [correct]
OBS: Semantics that was done in terms of sets of sentences which [Hintikka] called model sets, rather than possible worlds.
French (Langages de programmation; Intelligence artificielle)
sémantique de Hintikka [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Lenguaje de programación; Inteligencia artificial)
semántica de Hintikka [correct, feminine noun]