English (Indigenous Sociology; Mental health and hygiene)
circle of wellness [correct]; wellness circle [correct]
CONT: The [Indigenous] worldview is best portrayed as holistic in nature, where the circle of wellness symbolizes unity, wholeness, completeness and balance.
French (Sociologie des Autochtones; Hygiène et santé mentales)
cercle de mieux-être [correct, masculine noun]