English (Sociology of Ideologies; Social Psychology; Philosophy and Religion)
anti-Muslim sentiment [correct]
CONT: We are concerned about resurgent forms of racism, xenophobia and discrimination worldwide, including anti-Semitism and anti-Muslim sentiment.
French (Sociologie des idéologies; Psychologie sociale; Philosophie et religion)
sentiment anti-musulman [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: Nous sommes préoccupés par la recrudescence de certaines formes de racisme, de xénophobie et de discrimination dans le monde, y compris l'antisémitisme et des sentiments anti-musulmans.
Spanish (Sociología de la ideología; Psicología social; Filosofía y religión)
sentimiento antimusulmán [correct, masculine noun]