English (Human Behaviour; Sociology (General))
body positivity [correct]
DEF: A social, worldwide movement focusing on equality [for] and acceptance [of] all body types and sizes.
French (Comportement humain; Sociologie (Généralités))
positivité corporelle [correct, feminine noun]; acceptation corporelle [feminine noun]