English (Worms and Related Organisms)
spoon worm [correct]
OBS: A worm(annelid) of the family Bonelliidae.
French (Vers et organismes apparentés)
bonellie [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Ver (annélide) de la famille des Bonelliidae.