English (Worms and Related Organisms)
green spoonworm [correct]; green spoon worm [correct]
OBS: A worm of the family Bonelliidae.
French (Vers et organismes apparentés)
bonellie verte [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Ver de la famille des Bonelliidae.