English (Special Packaging)
bolduc [correct]
CONT: The price includes the packaging and the "bolduc"(Hermès gift-wrap ribbon) costs.
French (Emballages spéciaux)
bolduc [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Ruban fin, généralement de couleur vive, servant à ficeler et à parer l'emballage des paquets.