English (Stock Exchange)
equity risk reversal; hedge wrap; zero-cost hedge
OBS: equity risk reversal; hedge wrap; zero-cost hedge : terms extracted from the “Glossaire de l'économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Bourse)
contrat de conversion du risque d'action [masculine noun]
OBS: contrat de conversion du risque d'action : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l’économie» et reproduit avec l’autorisation de l’Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.