English (Air Transport)
wraparound addition [correct, officially approved]
OBS: wraparound addition : term officially approved by the International Civil Aviation Organization(ICAO).
French (Transport aérien)
addition mixte [correct, feminine noun, officially approved]
OBS: addition mixte : terme uniformisé par l'Organisation de l'aviation civile internationale (OACI).
Spanish (Transporte aéreo)
ampliación y explotación privadas de un servicio estatal [correct, feminine noun, officially approved]
OBS: ampliación y explotación privadas de un servicio estatal: término aceptado oficialmente por la Organización de Aviación Civil Internacional (OACI).