English (Types of Paper)
oiled paper [correct]
DEF: Usually a type of wrapping paper treated with mineral oil to increase the protective features of the paper.
OBS: [For] instance, [an] oiled fruit wrapper.
French (Sortes de papier)
papier huilé [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: [Papier] enduit d'une huile qui l'imperméabilise.
Spanish (Tipos de papel)
papel aceitado [masculine noun]