English (Packaging; General Warehousing)
bundling [correct]
DEF: Wrapping filled boxes for shipment or storage in the set-up paper box industry.
French (Emballages; Entreposage général)
groupage [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Action de réunir des colis ayant une même destination.