English (Scientific Measurements and Analyses; Meteorology)
world standard group
OBS: Of absolute radiometers maintained in the WRC(Davos).
French (Mesures et analyse (Sciences); Météorologie)
groupe étalon mondial [masculine noun]
Spanish (Medición y análisis (Ciencias); Meteorología)
grupo mundial de normalización [masculine noun]