English (Hand Tools; Cinematography; Audiovisual Techniques and Equipment)
hub wrench [see observation]
OBS: hub wrench : term linked with the conception and development of large-format film technology.
French (Outillage à main; Cinématographie; Audiovisuel (techniques et équipement))
clé à bobine [see observation, feminine noun]
OBS: clé à bobine : terme établi dans le cadre de la conception et de la mise au point de la technique du cinéma grand format.