English (Joining Elements (Mechanical Components); Aeronautical Engineering and Maintenance)
internal wrenching feature [correct, standardized]
OBS: internal wrenching feature : Term standardized by ISO.
French (Éléments d'assemblage (Composants mécaniques); Aérotechnique et maintenance)
entraînement intérieur [correct, masculine noun, standardized]
OBS: entraînement intérieur : Terme normalisé par l'ISO.