English (Wrestling)
medical commission of FILA
OBS: Rules/refereeing.
OBS: FILA : International Federation of Associated Wrestling Styles.
French (Lutte)
commission médicale de la FILA [feminine noun]
OBS: Terme de lutte gréco-romaine.
OBS: Règlement/arbitrage.
OBS: FILA : Fédération internationale de luttes associées.