English (Meats and Meat Industries)
rindless bacon [correct]
CONT: Bacon, rind on or off? Rindless, lean bacon in rolls is often more palatable than rind on bacon, although rindless bacon is a little more expensive it guarantees customer satisfaction. There's nothing more annoying than customers asking you to cut it off when [you are] busy or worse than watching your customers wrestling with their bacon rolls.
French (Salaison, boucherie et charcuterie)
bacon découenné [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: Vous pouvez remplacer chaque laitage par : [...] une tranche de jambon cuit ou de bacon découenné et dégraissé [...]
Spanish (Industria cárnica, de fiambres y embutidos)
tocino sin corteza [correct, masculine noun]