English (Wrestling; Martial Arts)
ground wrestling [correct]
CONT: Catch-as-catch-can wrestling, a basic wrestling style in which nearly all holds and tactics are permitted in both upright and ground wrestling.
French (Lutte; Arts martiaux)
lutte au sol [correct, feminine noun]; lutte à terre [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Lucha; Artes marciales)
lucha en el suelo [correct, feminine noun]