English (Mental Disorders; Psychology (General))
agitated depression [correct]
DEF: A depressed state that is accompanied by intense, repetitive, but essentially purposeless activity(such as pacing the floor or wringing the hands).
French (Troubles mentaux; Psychologie (Généralités))
dépression agitante [correct, feminine noun]