English (Clocks, Watches and Bells)
game watch
OBS: New Game Watch with Alarm/Chrono. Space interceptor game for fast-paced action at your wrist. Complete with exciting sound effects.
French (Horlogerie et sonnerie)
montre avec jeux vidéo