English (Medical and Surgical Equipment)
wristlet
OBS: E. equipped with the following as standard accessories : New Universal 11 crutches and sockets, shoulder rests with conductive shoulder pads, traction handles, wristlet, 2-piece conductive cushion.
French (Équipement médico-chirurgical)
attache-poignet
OBS: E.accessoires: (...) attache-poignet en cuir avec garniture caoutchouc et étaux.