English (Tort Law (common law); Practice and Procedural Law)
writ of ejectment [correct]; ejectment writ [correct]
DEF: The writ in an action of ejectment.
French (Droit des délits (common law); Droit judiciaire)
bref d'expulsion [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Derecho de ilícitos civiles (common law); Derecho procesal)
mandamiento de desalojo [masculine noun]