English (Legal Actions; Property Law (common law); Rules of Court)
writ of replevin [correct]; writ of replegiari facias [correct]; replevy [correct]; replevin [correct]
CONT: A writ empowering a person to recover his goods by replevin.
French (Actions en justice; Droit des biens et de la propriété (common law); Règles de procédure)
bref de replevin [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Acciones judiciales; Derecho de propiedad (common law); Reglamento procesal)
auto de reivindicación [correct, masculine noun]