English (Decisions (Practice and Procedural Law))
writ of fieri facias de terris [correct]
CONT: The writ commonly called the writ of elegit and the writ of fieri facias de terris shall not be issued in the province.
French (Décisions (Droit judiciaire))
bref de fieri facias de terris [masculine noun]
CONT: Les brefs communément appelés bref d'elegit et bref de fieri facias de terris ne sont pas délivrés dans la province.