English (Informatics)
read/write access authorization form
CONT: However, with an approved read/write access authorization form(05. 226) systems development support can take access to production files.
French (Informatique)
autorisation d'accès pour lire/écrire [feminine noun]; autorisation d'accès en lecture-écriture [feminine noun]