English (Education)
foldable [noun]
CONT: Create a three-shutter foldable for car, bus and water safety. Write or draw a safety practice for each.
PHR: Two-shutter, three-shutter, four-shutter foldable.
French (Pédagogie)
pliage [masculine noun]