English (Fire, Accidents, Miscellaneous Risks (Insur.); Insurance)
insurers rules and rates
OBS: It is permissible to write insurance for specified days, on other than payroll money, according to the Insurers Rules and Rates.
French (Incendies, accidents et risques divers (Assur.); Assurances)
règlements et taux des assureurs
OBS: Il est permis d'accorder cette assurance pour certains jours spécifiés conformément aux règlements et taux des assureurs, sauf en ce qui concerne l'argent de la paye.