English (Economic Fluctuations)
risk of write-off
OBS: risk of write-off : term extracted from the “Glossaire de l'économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Fluctuations économiques)
risque de dépréciation [masculine noun]
OBS: risque de dépréciation : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l’économie» et reproduit avec l’autorisation de l’Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.