English (Handwriting Analysis and Cryptography)
graphic individuality [correct]
DEF: The characteristics of a person's handwriting that make it unique and therefore useful in the identification of the writer.
French (Graphologie et cryptographie)
individualité graphique [correct, feminine noun]