English (Artificial Intelligence)
architected hypermedia [correct]
DEF: A type of hypermedia that allows the writer to characterize the content of a node according to the attributes of an object represented by that node as described within a data model and in which the links are associated links.
French (Intelligence artificielle)
hypermédia architecturé [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Hypermédia qui permet à l'auteur de caractériser le contenu d'un nœud en fonction des attributs d'un objet représenté par ce nœud selon la description du modèle de données, et dans lequel les liens entre les nœuds sont des liens associatifs.