English (Honorary Distinctions)
Writers' Development Trust Award [correct, Ontario]
OBS: of the Writers' Development Trust.
French (Titres honorifiques et décorations)
Writers' Development Trust Award [correct, Ontario]
OBS: Information obtenue de l'association.