English (Recruiting of Personnel)
job offer [correct]; employment offer [correct]
CONT: Job offers are made by employers when hiring and include key details about the job, compensation, and benefits. They can be delivered verbally or in writing, and employees can respond by accepting the offer, declining the offer, or negotiating the terms of the offer.
French (Recrutement du personnel)
offre d'emploi [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Contratación de personal)
oferta de empleo [correct, feminine noun]