English (Types of Paper)
bond paper [correct]; reprographic paper [correct]; copy paper [correct]; xerographic paper [correct]
DEF: [A strong] and durable paper, used for writing or for printing letterheads and commercial forms, made of either rag or wood pulp.
French (Sortes de papier)
papier bond [correct, masculine noun]; papier à lettres [correct, masculine noun]; papier reprographique [correct, masculine noun]; papier pour copieur [correct, masculine noun]; papier xérographique [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Papier résistant et durable, utilisé pour l'écriture et l'impression des en-têtes de lettres et des formules commerciales.