English (Types of Paper)
superfine writing paper [correct]; extra fine writing paper
DEF: A writing paper of superior quality, including rag content paper.
CONT: Every product is beautifully finished and crafted, be it superfine writing paper, gift-wrapping paper or the attractive artefacts.
French (Sortes de papier)
papier surfin [correct, masculine noun]; surfin [masculine noun]
CONT: KNP est l'un des grands producteurs européens de papier, de carton et d'emballage. La société comporte trois divisions : la division papier surfin qui produit du papier couché sans bois [...]