English (Office Equipment and Supplies; Office Furniture)
stationary cupboard
OBS: [--a cupboard used for storing writing paper and office supplies. ]
French (Équipement et fournitures de bureau; Mobilier de bureau)
armoire à papeterie
OBS: [--armoire servant au rangement de la papeterie et des fournitures de bureau]