English (Types of Paper; Office Equipment and Supplies)
carbonized bond [correct]
DEF: A special writing paper carbonized on one side.
French (Sortes de papier; Équipement et fournitures de bureau)
papier bond carboné [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Papier bond couché carbone une face.