English (Handwriting Analysis and Cryptography)
ataxic writing [correct]
DEF: Uncoordinated or irregular writing caused by a lack of skill or by central nervous system damage.
French (Graphologie et cryptographie)
écriture ataxique [correct, feminine noun]; écriture cérébelleuse [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: L'écriture cérébelleuse est faite de lettres de grande taille, de dimension inégale [...]
Spanish (Grafología y criptografía)
escritura atáxica [proposal, feminine noun]