English (Technical Aids for Persons with Disabilities; Hospital Furniture)
bed table for eating [correct]
CONT: A bed table for eating, games, writing and other activities.
French (Aides techniques pour personnes handicapées; Mobilier d'hôpital)
table à manger au lit [correct]