English (Computer Processing of Language Data)
language portal [correct]
DEF: A Web site that provides access to language tools such as dictionaries and writing guides.
French (Informatisation des données linguistiques)
portail linguistique [correct, masculine noun]; portail langagier [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Site Web qui offre un accès à des outils linguistiques tels que des dictionnaires et des outils d'aide à la rédaction.