English (Law of Contracts (common law))
entirety of contract [correct]
CONT: Entirety of contract... This contract constitutes the complete and exclusive agreement of the parties regarding the subject matter of this Agreement and replaces all prior written and oral agreements or statements by and between the parties.
French (Droit des contrats (common law))
indivisibilité du contrat [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: Le caractère divisible ou non du contrat [...]. Afin de prononcer la résolution d'un contrat, le Juge a déjà eu recours au critère de l'indivisibilité du contrat.