English (Treaties and Conventions; International Public Law; International Laws and Legal Documents)
agreement not in written form [correct]
OBS: agreement not in written form : Expression reproduced from the Glosario Provisional de Términos Jurídicos with the permission of the United Nations Office at Geneva.
French (Traités et alliances; Droit international public; Lois et documents juridiques internationaux)
accord non écrit [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Tratados y convenios; Derecho internacional público; Leyes y documentos jurídicos internacionales)
acuerdo no celebrado por escrito [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: acuerdo no celebrado por escrito: Expresión reproducida del Glosario Provisional de Términos Jurídicos con la autorización de la Oficina de las Naciones Unidas en Ginebra.