English (Recruiting of Personnel)
written expression [correct]
CONT: The tests evaluate three skills : oral interaction, written comprehension and written expression.
French (Recrutement du personnel)
expression écrite [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Contratación de personal)
expresión escrita [correct, feminine noun]