English (Real Estate)
written concurrence [correct]; written consent [correct]
CONT: Upon completion the comptroller will then invoice the landlord based on his written concurrence.
French (Immobilier)
consentement écrit [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: Lorsque tout est complété, le contrôleur facturera le propriétaire [en fonction de] son consentement écrit.