English (Toponymy; Language (General))
biscriptual [correct]
DEF: [Referring to a] written or printed [document] in two different kinds of scripts.
French (Toponymie; Linguistique (Généralités))
biscriptural [correct]
DEF: [Se dit d'un document] écrit ou imprimé en deux systèmes d'écriture différents.