English (Examinations and Competitions (Education))
answer sheet [correct]
CONT: For each sitting of the written examination, you will be provided with a multiple-choice examination answer sheet.
French (Docimologie)
feuille de réponses [correct, feminine noun]; feuille-réponses [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: Les marques portées sur la feuille de réponses sont comparées aux réponses correctes enregistrées dans la mémoire.
OBS: Pour répondre à un examen ou à un questionnaire.
OBS: Pluriel : feuilles-réponses.