English (Investment)
form of proxy [correct]; proxy form [correct]
DEF: A written or printed form that, when completed and executed by or on behalf of a shareholder, constitutes a proxy.
French (Investissements et placements)
formulaire de procuration [correct, masculine noun]; formule de procuration [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Formulaire manuscrit, dactylographié ou imprimé qui, une fois rempli et signé par l'actionnaire ou pour son compte, constitue une procuration.
Spanish (Inversiones)
carta poder [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Documento legal que otorga poder a una tercera persona o abogado en una junta de administración para que a nombre del otorgante se efectúen trámites autorizados.