English (Medical Instruments and Devices)
in vitro diagnostic kit [correct]
CONT: The present invention also provides a kit(e. g., an in vitro diagnostic kit) comprising : a label that labels perinucleolar compartments(e. g., a molecule that finds use in direct or indirect detection of perinucleolar compartments) ;and a written component comprising instruction for performing a screen of a sample with the label such that a degree of malignancy of cells in the sample is determined...
French (Instruments et appareillages médicaux)
trousse de diagnostic in vitro [correct, feminine noun]