English (Computer Programs and Programming; Office Equipment and Supplies)
coding sheet [correct, officially approved]; coding form [correct, officially approved]; programming form [correct]; programming sheet [correct]; program form [correct]; code sheet; control sheet; program coding sheet; instruction sheet; program sheet
DEF: A form on which program instruction or data are written. [Definition officially approved by the Government EDP Standards Committee(EDP : Electronic Data Processing). ]
OBS: coding sheet; coding form: terms officially approved by the Government EDP Standards Committee [EDP: Electronic Data Processing].
French (Programmes et programmation (Informatique); Équipement et fournitures de bureau)
feuille de programmation [correct, feminine noun, officially approved]; feuille de codage [correct, feminine noun]; formulaire ad-hoc [masculine noun]; feuille programme [feminine noun]; feuille de code [feminine noun]
DEF: Feuille de papier sur laquelle sont inscrites les instructions de programme ou les données. [Définition uniformisée par le Comité des normes gouvernementales en informatique (CNGI).]
OBS: feuille de programmation : terme uniformisé par le Comité des normes gouvernementales en informatique (CNGI).
Spanish (Programas y programación (Informática); Equipo y artículos de oficina)
formulario de programación [correct, masculine noun]; hoja de programación [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Formulario utilizado para describir las rutinas.