English (Private Law)
completed and executed form of proxy [correct]
DEF: Means a written or printed form that, when completed and executed by or on behalf of a shareholder, constitutes a proxy
French (Droit privé)
formulaire de procuration rempli et signé [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Formulaire, manuscrit, dactylographié ou imprimé, qui une fois rempli et signé par l'actionnaire ou pour son compte, constitue une procuration