English (Business and Administrative Documents)
maintenance voucher
OBS: The running of the installation depends on periodic laboratory checks and is recorded on written record sheets; daily and monthly operating tables, quarterly balance sheets, maintenance vouchers...
French (Écrits commerciaux et administratifs)
fiche d'entretien [correct]
OBS: La conduite de l'exploitation s'appuie sur des contrôles de laboratoire périodiques et s'inscrit sur des documents écrits : tableaux d'exploitation journaliers et mensuels, bilans trimestriels, fiches d'entretien [...]