English (Sales (Marketing); Productivity and Profitability)
earnings claim
OBS: (...) any representation(oral, written or visual) to a prospective franchisee which suggests a specific level or range of either potential or actual sales, income or gross or net profits.
French (Vente; Productivité et rentabilité)
demande de gains