English (Shipbuilding)
CO2 meter [correct]
OBS: "CO2" is written CO subscript 2 in the source CBT-49.
French (Constructions navales)
analyseur de CO2
OBS: La formule "CO2" s'écrit CO indice 2 dans la source CBT-49.