English (Clinical Psychology; Mental Disorders; Symptoms (Medicine))
aggressive type of undersocialized conduct disorder
OBS: In the source, the entry is written as follows : undersocialized conduct disorder, aggressive type.
French (Psychologie clinique; Troubles mentaux; Symptômes (Médecine))
trouble des conduites de type mal socialisé-agressif [masculine noun]
OBS: Dans la source, cette catégorie de trouble mental uninotionnelle s'écrit comme suit : trouble des conduites, type mal socialisé-agressif.