English (Milling and Cereal Industries)
wheat-soya blend [correct]; WSB [correct]; wheat soya blend [correct]
OBS: wheat-soya blend; WSB : term and abbreviation extracted from the “Glossaire de l'agriculture” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Minoterie et céréales)
mélange blé-soja [masculine noun]; mélange de blé et de soja [masculine noun]
OBS: mélange blé-soja : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l’agriculture» et reproduit avec l’autorisation de l’Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.
Spanish (Molinería y cereales)
mezcla de trigo y soja [correct, feminine noun]