English (Translation (General))
government function
CONT: ... privatization of some government functions.
OBS: Source(s) : Document OMC, WT/TPR/G/37(Namibie), par. 13.
French (Traduction (Généralités))
fonction étatique [feminine noun]
CONT: [...] privatisation d'une partie des fonctions étatiques.
OBS: Source(s) : Document OMC, WT/TPR/G/37 (Namibie), par. 13.