English (Records Management (Management); Agriculture - General)
Public Discussion Papers on WTO Agriculture Negotiations
OBS: [WTO : World Trade Organization].
French (Gestion des documents (Gestion); Agriculture - Généralités)
documents de travail publics sur les négociations de l'OMC sur l'agriculture [masculine noun]
OBS: [OMC : Organisation mondiale du commerce].