English (Internet and Telematics)
web viewer [correct, see observation]; Web viewer [correct]; WWW viewer [correct]
OBS: WWW : World Wide Web.
OBS: web viewer: The Translation Bureau recommends in its revised 2013 Linguistic Recommendation that “web” not be capitalized when it is part of a compound, whether the compound is written as two words or one, with or without a hyphen.
French (Internet et télématique)
visualiseur Web [correct, see observation, masculine noun]
OBS: visualiseur Web : Le Bureau de la traduction préconise dans sa Recommandation linguistique révisée en 2013 la majuscule initiale lorsque «Web» est employé après un nom qu’il qualifie. Il est toujours invariable.
Spanish (Internet y telemática)
visualizador web [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: visualizador web: El Diccionario panhispánico de dudas, de la Real Academia Española, indica que "web" se escribe en minúscula cuando se emplea como adjetivo. En cuanto al número, aunque es frecuente el plural invariable (sitios web), recomienda también la forma "webs" (los sitios webs).