English (Building Elements; Metal Finishing Work (Constr.))
corner column
OBS: Corner Column. 10" wide x 8’ high. Can be cut up to 6" on each end to reduce height.
French (Éléments du bâtiment; Menuiserie métallique)
colonne cornière
OBS: Colonne cornière, 10" lar. x 8' haut. Chacun des bouts peut être coupé de 6" pour réduire [la] hauteur.