English (Computer Graphics)
mosaic set [correct]
OBS: This comprises sixty-five 2 x 3 block mosaic characters including a second copy of the solid mosaic in position 5/15.
OBS: Mosaic means a rectangular matrix of predefined elements that can be used to construct block-style graphic images.
French (Infographie)
jeu mosaïque [masculine noun]
OBS: Ce jeu comporte 65 caractères, c'est-à-dire 65 cellules mosaïques 2 x 3, y compris une seconde cellule mosaïque plein à la position 5/15.
OBS: Mosaïque : matrice rectangulaire d'éléments prédéterminés qui peuvent servir à créer des images par blocs.