English (General Scientific and Technical Vocabulary)
holes equally spaced
OBS: X holes equally spaced and located within X, XXX of true position
French (Vocabulaire technique et scientifique général)
trous équidistants [masculine noun, plural]
OBS: X trous équidistants; désaxage maxi: X,XXX