English (Photography)
Posso™ film X ray box [correct]
OBS: A box or container in which film is stored while travelling in order to protect it against damage during X ray baggage checks.
French (Photographie)
boîte POSSO anti rayons X [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Boîte qui sert à protéger le film contre les rayons X lors d'inspections de bagages.
OBS: POSSOMC est une marque de commerce.