English (Trade Names; Games and Toys (General))
Claw™ [correct, trademark]
CONT: Claw : 4 X 4 vehicle with 2 speeds and reverse. Uses 3 D batteries, not included.
OBS: Claw™: A trademark of Tonka (Canada).
French (Appellations commerciales; Jeux et jouets (Généralités))
Claw [correct, trademark, see observation, masculine noun]
DEF: Véhicule tout terrain avec levier de 2 vitesses et marche arrière.
OBS: ClawMC : Marque de commerce de la société Tonka, Canada.