English (Information Processing (Informatics); Internet and Telematics)
X.402 [correct]
DEF: A CCITT standard for X. 400 architecture.
French (Traitement de l'information (Informatique); Internet et télématique)
X.402 [correct]
DEF: Un standard CCITT pour architecture X.400.